Scorecard

Woodham Mortimer Cricket Club SUNDAY XI v Montgomery on Sun 24 Jul 2011 at 14:00pm
Woodham Mortimer Cricket Club Won by 8 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Montgomery Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
150 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Woodham Mortimer Cricket Club SUNDAY XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
David Huett5.0216116.003.20
Connor Hayman8.032354.602.88
Keith Mitchell5.0212112.002.40
Stuart Phillips5.011500.003.00
Roger Marshall5.0125125.005.00
Nathan Hayman3.001900.006.33
Charlotte Hayman4.0017117.004.25
Tom Payne5.001700.003.40

Woodham Mortimer Cricket Club SUNDAY XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
151

(32.0 overs)
    
Andrew Brown Not Out  58 8
Mark Beames Bowled  9 2
Roger Marshall Bowled  59 8 1
Tom Payne Not Out  2 1
Connor Hayman  
David Huett  
Keith Mitchell   1
Stuart Phillips  
Nathan Hayman  
Charlotte Hayman  
Simon Barrett   2

Montgomery Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.